1 CR. Registered

Promotions

My 11 circle

Test matches have the best offers on My11Circle, this India v West Indies tournament! There’s a double treat - you can win from a Total Prize Pool of   11,76,000 on completion of the Test Match AND additionally grab cash of  30 daily

How?

Simply create your team with your favourite players and let them work their magic. You’ll grab an additional  30 each day your team appears in the top 300 during the test match! You can win up to  150 Extra.

Make more teams

Terms and Conditions

  • This promotion is only applicable on joining the Mega Contest in the 1st Test Match between India & West Indies, from 22nd August to 26th August.
  • A player whose team ranks in the top 300 in the Mega Contest on each match day will get  30 each day.
  • One team per user with the highest score will be considered for evaluating the winnings.
  • A player can win max upto  150, if his rank is under 300 on each match day.
  • If any match day gets washed out due to rains, the offer will not be applicable on that day.

The date for Meet & Greet with Sourav “Dada” Ganguly is set!
Lucky winners from daily Mega Contests will get a chance to meet him in MUMBAI on the 23rd of August 2019.
**Stay tuned for more details **

Here's a list of all the lucky winners who will be meeting Sourav Ganguly...

date Winner match

14th August

Siva G

(Tamil Nadu)

IND vs WI 3rd ODI

6th August

Anilkumar Parmar

(Gujrat)

IND vs WI 3rd T20

4th August

Manikandan Velyial

(Tamil Nadu)

IND vs WI 2nd T20

3rd August

Suresh Dabhi

(Gujarat)

IND vs WI 1st T20

14th July

Abid Ansari

(Delhi)

ENG vs NZ

11th July

Gopal Prasad Bhunia

Gopal Prasad Bhunia

(West Bengal)

AUS vs ENG

9th July

Mahesh Kumar

Mahesh Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

IND vs NZ

6th July

Lucky Thakur

Lucky Thakur

(Himachal Pradesh)

AUS vs SA

6th July

Mansoor Shurk

(Andhra Pradesh)

IND vs SL

5th July

Santhosh B

Santhosh B

(Karnataka)

PAK vs BAN

4th July

Srinu Srinu

(Karnataka)

AFG vs WI

3rd July

Jonesh Guria

(Jharkhand)

ENG vs NZ

2nd July

Sajid Hussain

(Rajasthan)

IND vs BAN

1st July

Taterao B

(Bangalore)

SL vs WI

30th June

Ashim Ray

(Jharkhand)

IND vs ENG

29th June

Ratan Kumar

(Delhi)

AUS vs NZ

29th June

Raju Mondal

Raju Mondal

(West Bengal)

PAK vs AFG

26th June

Vijay Mahato

(Delhi)

NZ vs PAK

25th June

Sandeep Parve

(Maharashtra)

ENG vs AUS

24th June

Ramu Koppanathi

(Andhra Pradesh)

BAN vs AFG

23rd June

Radheshyam Pandit

(Bihar)

PAK vs SA

22nd June

Mahesh Verma

(Rajasthan)

WI vs NZ

22nd June

Lokesh Sharma

(Maharashtra)

IND vs AFG

21st June

Jagdish Shivankar

(Maharashtra)

ENG vs SL

20th June

Nikul bhai Pateliya

Nikul bhai Pateliya

(Gujarat)

AUS vs BAN

19th June

Rahul Sharma

(Uttar Pradesh)

NZ vs SA

18th June

Saroj Kumar

Saroj Kumar

(Bihar)

ENG vs AFG

17th June

Vipin Kumar

Vipin Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

WI vs BAN

16th June

Gangawwa Attimarad

Gangawwa Attimarad

(Karnataka)

IND vs PAK

15th June

Shashank Kakkar

(Uttar Pradesh)

RSA vs AFG

15th June

Devidas Shinde

(Maharashtra)

SL vs AUS

14th June

Kamlesh Acharya

Kamlesh Acharya

(Rajasthan)

Eng vs WI

12th June

Prashanth G

(Karnataka)

Aus vs Pak

9th June

Sanjay Bodkhe

Sanjay Bodkhe

(Maharashtra)

Ind Vs Aus

8th June

Dinesh Meena

Dinesh Meena

(Rajasthan)

Afg vs Nz

8th June

Soumen Lal

(West Bengal)

Eng vs Ban

6th June

Chandrasekar Bose

(Tamil Nadu)

WI vs AUS

5th June

Vikas Tiwari

(Maharashtra)

IND vs SA

4th June

Mukesh Anand

Mukesh Anand

(Uttar Pradesh)

SL vs AFG

3rd June

Sarvan Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

ENG vs PAK

2nd June

Vitthal Awatade

Vitthal Awatade

(Maharashtra)

SA vs BAN

1st June

Namrata Olimattel

(Tamil Nadu)

AFG vs AUS

1st June

Shekar Krishna

Shekar Krishna

(Maharashtra)

NZ vs SL

31st May

Ravi das Radhaswami

Ravi das Radhaswami

(Rajasthan)

wi vs pak

30th May

Dayasekhar Medabalimi

Dayasekhar Medabalimi

(Andhra Pradesh)

eng vs sa