1 CR. Registered

Promotions

  • My 11 circle

The date for Meet & Greet with Sourav “Dada” Ganguly is set!
Lucky winners from daily Mega Contests will get a chance to meet him in MUMBAI on the 23rd of August 2019.
**Stay tuned for more details **

Here's a list of all the lucky winners who will be meeting Sourav Ganguly...

date Winner match

14th July

Abid Ansari

(Delhi)

ENG vs NZ

11th July

Gopal Prasad Bhunia

Gopal Prasad Bhunia

(West Bengal)

AUS vs ENG

9th July

Mahesh Kumar

Mahesh Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

IND vs NZ

6th July

Lucky Thakur

Lucky Thakur

(Himachal Pradesh)

AUS vs SA

6th July

Mansoor Shurk

(Andhra Pradesh)

IND vs SL

5th July

Santhosh B

Santhosh B

(Karnataka)

PAK vs BAN

4th July

Srinu Srinu

(Karnataka)

AFG vs WI

3rd July

Jonesh Guria

(Jharkhand)

ENG vs NZ

2nd July

Sajid Hussain

(Rajasthan)

IND vs BAN

1st July

Taterao B

(Bangalore)

SL vs WI

30th June

Ashim Ray

(Jharkhand)

IND vs ENG

29th June

Ratan Kumar

(Delhi)

AUS vs NZ

29th June

Raju Mondal

Raju Mondal

(West Bengal)

PAK vs AFG

26th June

Vijay Mahato

(Delhi)

NZ vs PAK

25th June

Sandeep Parve

(Maharashtra)

ENG vs AUS

24th June

Ramu Koppanathi

(Andhra Pradesh)

BAN vs AFG

23rd June

Radheshyam Pandit

(Bihar)

PAK vs SA

22nd June

Mahesh Verma

(Rajasthan)

WI vs NZ

22nd June

Lokesh Sharma

(Maharashtra)

IND vs AFG

21st June

Jagdish Shivankar

(Maharashtra)

ENG vs SL

20th June

Nikul bhai Pateliya

Nikul bhai Pateliya

(Gujarat)

AUS vs BAN

19th June

Rahul Sharma

(Uttar Pradesh)

NZ vs SA

18th June

Saroj Kumar

Saroj Kumar

(Bihar)

ENG vs AFG

17th June

Vipin Kumar

Vipin Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

WI vs BAN

16th June

Gangawwa Attimarad

Gangawwa Attimarad

(Karnataka)

IND vs PAK

15th June

Shashank Kakkar

(Uttar Pradesh)

RSA vs AFG

15th June

Devidas Shinde

(Maharashtra)

SL vs AUS

14th June

Kamlesh Acharya

Kamlesh Acharya

(Rajasthan)

Eng vs WI

12th June

Prashanth G

(Karnataka)

Aus vs Pak

9th June

Sanjay Bodkhe

Sanjay Bodkhe

(Maharashtra)

Ind Vs Aus

8th June

Dinesh Meena

Dinesh Meena

(Rajasthan)

Afg vs Nz

8th June

Soumen Lal

(West Bengal)

Eng vs Ban

6th June

Chandrasekar Bose

(Tamil Nadu)

WI vs AUS

5th June

Vikas Tiwari

(Maharashtra)

IND vs SA

4th June

Mukesh Anand

Mukesh Anand

(Uttar Pradesh)

SL vs AFG

3rd June

Sarvan Kumar

(Uttar Pradesh)

ENG vs PAK

2nd June

Vitthal Awatade

Vitthal Awatade

(Maharashtra)

SA vs BAN

1st June

Namrata Olimattel

(Tamil Nadu)

AFG vs AUS

1st June

Shekar Krishna

(Maharashtra)

NZ vs SL

31st May

Ravi das Radhaswami

Ravi das Radhaswami

(Rajasthan)

wi vs pak

30th May

Dayasekhar Medabalimi

Dayasekhar Medabalimi

(Andhra Pradesh)

eng vs sa